Bay View Lodge #196

 

Living Past Masters

 

Wor. Edgar W. Lewis........................................................................................ 1959-1961

Wor. Stanley W. Lewis............................................................... 1961-1962, 1985-1989

Wor. Royall M. Dodge .................................................................................... 1969-1970

Wor. Paul C. Dodge.................................................................... 1973-1974, 1979-1982

Wor. Maynard A. Townsend.......................................................................... 1975-1976

Wor. Bernard B. MacPhee................................................................... 1990-1991, 2009

Wor. Peter C. Lewis........................................................................................... 1992-1993

Wor. Arthur L. Garey........................................................................................ 1994-1995

Wor. Richard R. Spofford................................................................................ 1996-1997

Wor. Justin C. Smith......................................................................................... 1998-2000

Wor. Frank L. Sample III................................................................................ 2001-2002

Wor. Stephen M. Nichols................................................................................. 2003-2004

Wor. Timber R. Brown.................................................................................... 2005, 2010

Wor. Paul E. Perry............................................................................................. 2006-2007

Wor. Martin H. Page................................................................................................... 2008

RW Thomas E. Pulkkinen.......................................................................................... 2011

Wor Arthur E. Reed..................................................................................................... 2012

Wor. Kim W. Pinkham................................................................................................ 2013

Wor. Michael S. Alley................................................................................................. 2014

Wor. Courtney S. Nickerson...................................................................................... 2015

Wor. Stuart M. Smith………………………………………………………….2016

Affiliated Past Masters

Wor. Robert W. Dash................................................... San Joaquin #19, Stockton, CA

Wor. Coleman J. Nee............................... Wampatuck Lodge, East Bridgewater, MA

Wor. Arthur W. Richardson....................................................................... Seaside Lodge

Wor. Robert B. Sanborn .................................................................. Alna-Anchor Lodge

Wor. Keith W. Wood ................................................................................. Lincoln Lodge

2015Courtney Nickerson 
2014Michael S. Alley 
2013Kim W. Pinkham 
2012Arthur E. Reed 
2011Thomas E. Pulkkinen 
2009Bernard B. MacPhee 
2008Martin H. Page 
2006-2007Paul E. Perry 
2005Timber R. Brown 
2003-2004Stephen M. Nichols 
2001-2002Frank L. Sample III 
1998-2000Justin C. Smith 
1996-1997Richard R. Spofford 
1994-1995Arthur L. Garey 
1992-1993Peter C. Lewis 
1990-1991Bernard B. MacPhee 
1985-1989Stanley W. Lewis 
1983-1984Ervin JonesDeceased
1979-1982Paul C. Dodge 
1978Roger SmithDeceased
1977George HodgdonDeceased
1975-1976Maynard A. Townsend 
1973-1974Paul C. Dodge 
1971-1972Parker W. BurnhamDeceased
1969-1970Royall M. Dodge 
1967-1968J. Ervin JonesDeceased
1965-1966Clinton TibbettsDeceased
1963-1964Earle DodgeDeceased
1961-1962Stanley W. Lewis 
1959-1960Alden H. Lewis 
1957-1958Frederic McKownDeceased
1955-1956W. Edgar Lewis 
1953-1954Albert BarlowDeceased
1951-1952H. Winfield DodgeDeceased
1950William TompkinsDeceased
1949Sterling CampbellDeceased
1947-1948R.W. Erwin H. GreenleafDeceased
1946Earl GawDeceased
1944-1945R.W. Clinton H. BarlowDeceased
1943Carlton BarlowDeceased
1941-1942Kenneth GreyDeceased
1940Kenneth DodgeDeceased
1938-1939Joseph A. DodgeDeceased
1936-1937Isaac LewisDeceased
1933-1935Roger SmithDeceased
1932Harvey BarlowDeceased
1928-1931R.W. Malcolm H. BrewerDeceased
1926-1927George LinekinDeceased
1925Edwin GamageDeceased
1922-1924Norman VanhornDeceased
1919-1921George LinekinDeceased
1918Harvey BarlowDeceased
1916-1917Percy OrneDeceased
1915C. Tyler HodgdonDeceased
1914Millard BlakeDeceased
1912-1913George Hodgdon Sr.Deceased
1910-1911Henry FernaldDeceased
1908-1909Harvey BarlowDeceased
1905R.W. Victor K. MontgomeryDeceased
1904Millard BlakeDeceased
1904Harvey BarlowDeceased
1902-1903R.W. Victor K. MontgomeryDeceased
1900-1901Frank SeaveyDeceased
1899C. Tyler HodgdonDeceased
1898Edward WhitehouseDeceased
1897Willard AdamsDeceased
1894-1896Edward WhitehouseDeceased
1892-1893Dennis M. HagenDeceased
1890-1891Willard AdamsDeceased
1890Ephriam S. Linekin UDDeceased